Kiwi Strawberry
Jiant
Baja Sipper
Brewery-X
Florida Seltzer Blood Orange Pom.
Untitled Art
Donut
Downeast Cider House
Pristine Peach
2 Towns Ciderhouse
Honey Pear
Locust Cider
Blueberry Spaceship Box
Superstition Meadery
Cherry Glider
Colorado Cider Company
Pomegranate Cider
Downeast Cider House
Orange Passion Mimosa
Flying Embers
Redstone Passion Fruit Nectar
Redstone
Unfiltered Wheat
Boulevard Brewery
Hefeweissbier Dunkel
Weihenstephan
(GABF Winner) Weldwerks Hefeweizen
WeldWerks Brewing
Cold Snap
Samuel Adams
Pumpkin Patch Ale
Rogue Ales
Cali' Creamin Creamsicle
Mother Earth Brewing Company
Princess Yum Yum
Denver Beer Co.
Apricot Blonde
Dry Dock Brewing Company
Chillax Pineapple Gold (GR)
Bootstrap Brewing
Holidotz
Toppling Goliath
La Fin du Monde
Unibroue
Honey Orange Tripel
New Belgium Brewing Co
Tripel With a Twist
Brewery Ommegang
Peroni (Nastro Azzurro)
Birra Peroni
Genesee Cream Ale
Genesee Brewing Company
Stella Artois
Stella Artois Brewery
Favorite Blonde (GF)
Holidaily Brewing
Fat Tire (New Recipe '23)
New Belgium Brewing Co
Hazy Pilsner
Breckenridge Brewery
Green Lantern
Asher Brewing Co
Yuzu Nama Biiru
Japas Cervejaria
Pivo Pils
Firestone Walker
Muscle Memory
Cerebral Brewing
420
Sweet Water Brewing Company
Half-a-Gummie – Fruit Punch
Sweet Water Brewing Company
Run Wild N/A IPA
Athletic Brewing Co.
Anchorage Shift
Anchorage Brewing Co.
Elastic Love
Resident Culture Brewing Co
Sublime Kush (Odell Collab)
Roadhouse Brewing
CandyGram
Storm Peak
Lightning Drops
Resident Culture Brewing Co
Juicy Bits
WeldWerks Brewing
Transfer Day
Jessup Farm Barrel House
Horchata Oat Cream IPA
WeldWerks Brewing
Hop Rising
Squatters
Imperial 'Bout Damn Time
4 Noses Brewing
Voodoo Ranger Juice Force
New Belgium Brewing Co
CO. Native Sneaky 8
AC Golden
Blazed Green Relish
Hop Butcher
Arrogant Bastard Ale
Stone Brewing Co
Sawtooth ESB
Left Hand Brewing Company
Moondoor Dunkel
Wibby Brewing
Killanny Red
Brehon Brewhouse
Serious Moonllight
Mythmaker Brewing
Old Rip Medianoche
WeldWerks Brewing
Maple Shortstacks
The Bruery
Chocobanana Shortstacks
The Bruery
Red Berry Shortstacks
The Bruery
Black Tuesday 2023 (6 oz)
The Bruery
Expedition
Bells Brewery
Velvet Imperial
Living the Dream
CO. Native Imperial Porter
AC Golden
B.O.R.I.S. THE CRUSHER
Hoppin Frog
Xocoveza
Stone Brewing Co
Bourbon County Stout (2021)
Goose Island
Colorado Triple Strong
River North
Barrel Aged Hello Darkness
River North
Barrel Aged Double Avarice 2022
River North
Bourbon County Caramella (2020)
Goose Island
Barrel Aged B.O.R.I.S
Hoppin' Frog
Avery Thirty
Avery Brewing Co.
Two Turtle Doves (BBA)
The Bruery
Trois Poules Francais (MBA)
The Bruery
Four Calling Birds (BBA)
The Bruery
Chimay Dubbel (Red)
Bières de Chimay
Six Geese-A-Laying (BBA)
The Bruery
Seven Swans-A-Swimming (BBA)
The Bruery
Reverend Quadrupel Ale
Avery Brewing Co.
La Folie
New Belgium Brewing Co
Ten Lords-A-Leaping (BBA)
The Bruery
The Wild One
New Belgium Brewing Co
Berry Patch Fandango
Toppling Goliath
Best Maid Sour Pickle Beer
Martin House Brewing Company
Sippin' Pretty
Odell Brewing Co.
Lime In the Coconut
WeldWerks Brewing
Bamm Bamm Rubble Rubble
WeldWerks Brewing
Transatlantique Kriek
New Belgium Brewing Co
Peanut Butter Milk Stout (Nitro)
Belching Beaver Brewery
Fire Captain Irish Red (Nitro)
Horse and Dragon
Dark Star (Nitro)
Fremont
Chai Milk Stout Nitro
Left Hand Brewing Company
Dry Stout (Nitro) (20 oz.)
Guinness Brewery
Mayor’s “beer of the year” (past or present)
Kiwi Strawberry
Jiant
Baja Sipper
Brewery-X
Florida Seltzer Blood Orange Pom.
Untitled Art
Donut
Downeast Cider House
Pristine Peach
2 Towns Ciderhouse
Honey Pear
Locust Cider
Blueberry Spaceship Box
Superstition Meadery
Cherry Glider
Colorado Cider Company
Pomegranate Cider
Downeast Cider House
Orange Passion Mimosa
Flying Embers
Redstone Passion Fruit Nectar
Redstone
Unfiltered Wheat
Boulevard Brewery
Hefeweissbier Dunkel
Weihenstephan
(GABF Winner) Weldwerks Hefeweizen
WeldWerks Brewing
Cold Snap
Samuel Adams
Pumpkin Patch Ale
Rogue Ales
Cali' Creamin Creamsicle
Mother Earth Brewing Company
Princess Yum Yum
Denver Beer Co.
Apricot Blonde
Dry Dock Brewing Company
Chillax Pineapple Gold (GR)
Bootstrap Brewing
Holidotz
Toppling Goliath
La Fin du Monde
Unibroue
Honey Orange Tripel
New Belgium Brewing Co
Tripel With a Twist
Brewery Ommegang
Peroni (Nastro Azzurro)
Birra Peroni
Genesee Cream Ale
Genesee Brewing Company
Stella Artois
Stella Artois Brewery
Favorite Blonde (GF)
Holidaily Brewing
Fat Tire (New Recipe '23)
New Belgium Brewing Co
Hazy Pilsner
Breckenridge Brewery
Green Lantern
Asher Brewing Co
Yuzu Nama Biiru
Japas Cervejaria
Pivo Pils
Firestone Walker
Muscle Memory
Cerebral Brewing
420
Sweet Water Brewing Company
Half-a-Gummie – Fruit Punch
Sweet Water Brewing Company
Run Wild N/A IPA
Athletic Brewing Co.
Anchorage Shift
Anchorage Brewing Co.
Elastic Love
Resident Culture Brewing Co
Sublime Kush (Odell Collab)
Roadhouse Brewing
CandyGram
Storm Peak
Lightning Drops
Resident Culture Brewing Co
Juicy Bits
WeldWerks Brewing
Transfer Day
Jessup Farm Barrel House
Horchata Oat Cream IPA
WeldWerks Brewing
Hop Rising
Squatters
Imperial 'Bout Damn Time
4 Noses Brewing
Voodoo Ranger Juice Force
New Belgium Brewing Co
CO. Native Sneaky 8
AC Golden
Blazed Green Relish
Hop Butcher
Arrogant Bastard Ale
Stone Brewing Co
Sawtooth ESB
Left Hand Brewing Company
Moondoor Dunkel
Wibby Brewing
Killanny Red
Brehon Brewhouse
Serious Moonllight
Mythmaker Brewing
Old Rip Medianoche
WeldWerks Brewing
Maple Shortstacks
The Bruery
Chocobanana Shortstacks
The Bruery
Red Berry Shortstacks
The Bruery
Black Tuesday 2023 (6 oz)
The Bruery
Expedition
Bells Brewery
Velvet Imperial
Living the Dream
CO. Native Imperial Porter
AC Golden
B.O.R.I.S. THE CRUSHER
Hoppin Frog
Xocoveza
Stone Brewing Co
Bourbon County Stout (2021)
Goose Island
Colorado Triple Strong
River North
Barrel Aged Hello Darkness
River North
Barrel Aged Double Avarice 2022
River North
Bourbon County Caramella (2020)
Goose Island
Barrel Aged B.O.R.I.S
Hoppin' Frog
Avery Thirty
Avery Brewing Co.
Two Turtle Doves (BBA)
The Bruery
Trois Poules Francais (MBA)
The Bruery
Four Calling Birds (BBA)
The Bruery
Chimay Dubbel (Red)
Bières de Chimay
Six Geese-A-Laying (BBA)
The Bruery
Seven Swans-A-Swimming (BBA)
The Bruery
Reverend Quadrupel Ale
Avery Brewing Co.
La Folie
New Belgium Brewing Co
Ten Lords-A-Leaping (BBA)
The Bruery
The Wild One
New Belgium Brewing Co
Berry Patch Fandango
Toppling Goliath
Best Maid Sour Pickle Beer
Martin House Brewing Company
Sippin' Pretty
Odell Brewing Co.
Lime In the Coconut
WeldWerks Brewing
Bamm Bamm Rubble Rubble
WeldWerks Brewing
Transatlantique Kriek
New Belgium Brewing Co
Peanut Butter Milk Stout (Nitro)
Belching Beaver Brewery
Fire Captain Irish Red (Nitro)
Horse and Dragon
Dark Star (Nitro)
Fremont
Chai Milk Stout Nitro
Left Hand Brewing Company
Dry Stout (Nitro) (20 oz.)
Guinness Brewery
Mayor’s “beer of the year” (past or present)